Recap | Results


                 2011 Emmanuel Saints Invitational - 10/14/2011
                            Franklin Park, Boston MA

Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  #95 Leah Miller          SO Lesley                   19:39    1
  2   #8 Charlotte Margel     JR Babson College           19:55    2
  3   #2 Marina Capalbo       FR Babson College           20:15    3
  4 #420 Laura Furfaro        JR Johnson & Wales          20:47    4
  5  #94 Elize McKelvey       SR Lesley                   20:54    5
  6 #197 Rachel Scavera       Sr Wheaton                  21:02    6
  7 #210 Ali Barrett          SO Worcester St             21:06    7
  8   #1 Michelle Black       SR Babson College           21:09    8
  9 #213 Kelsey Cartwright    SO Worcester St             21:10    9
 10 #212 Jennifer Cardinal    FR Worcester St             21:28   10
 11  #28 Ami Curtis           JR Eastern Naza             21:30   11
 12  #98 Kat Vicino           SO Lesley                   21:31   12
 13  #58 Ameena Dye           Fr Emmanuel                 21:32   13
 14 #190 Savannah Geasey      Sr Wheaton                  21:33   14
 15  #97 Keryn Thorvaldsen    JR Lesley                   21:39   15
 16 #177 Michelle Potter      FR Simmons College          21:40   16
 17  #55 Joslyn DelSignore    Jr Emmanuel                 21:43   17
 18  #90 Ana Lutkevich        SO Lesley                   21:45   18
 19 #222 Meg Plant            SR Worcester St             21:51   19
 20 #217 Brittany Grueter     JR Worcester St             21:56   20
 21   #4 Michelle Chin        SO Babson College           21:58   21
 22  #89 Noa Kupfer           JR Lesley                   22:02   22
 23  #61 Katasi Kalubya       Sr Emmanuel                 22:09   23
 24 #170 Nicole Chao          JR Simmons College          22:13   24
 25 #426 Allison Polaski      JR Johnson & Wales          22:15   25
 26  #47 Heather Hoglund      Jr Emerson                  22:15   26
 27  #10 Imani Smith          SO Babson College           22:20   27
 28  #43 Ali Dokus            Fr Emerson                  22:25   28
 29 #423 Joanna Mumbey        FR Johnson & Wales          22:30   29
 30 #221 Jenna Pickard        SO Worcester St             22:31   30
 31  #96 Jackie Rosa          SO Lesley                   22:33   31
 32 #200 Hillary Wilson       SO Wheaton                  22:34   32
 33  #65 Danielle Martin      SO Emmanuel                 22:37   33
 34 #125 Thomas Solange       JR Newbury College          22:39   34
 35 #100 Emily Burbank        Sr Mass. Maritime           22:41   35
 36  #82 Katelyn Page         sr Fitchburg                22:42
 37  #84 Braila Roy           fr Fitchburg                22:43
 38 #424 Nicole Ogin          SR Johnson & Wales          22:46   36
 39  #68 Molly Metivier       SO Emmanuel                 22:56   37
 40 #193 Shoshana Kruskal     SO Wheaton                  23:03   38
 41 #171 Moriah Cohen         SO Simmons College          23:07   39
 42 #189 Lauren Andres        SO Wheaton                  23:09   40
 43  #64 Hailey Loonan        Fr Emmanuel                 23:10   41
 44  #91 Elissa May           JR Lesley                   23:11
 45  #75 Julie Young          Jr Emmanuel                 23:16   42
 46 #425 Lindsay Panny        SR Johnson & Wales          23:16   43
 47 #417 Kristen Decessare    FR Johnson & Wales          23:20   44
 48  #18 Jessica Leary        FR Curry College            23:27   45
 49 #427 Alex Tomasulo        FR Johnson & Wales          23:28   46
 50 #184 Bridget Evangelista  SO Suffolk University       23:41
 51  #66 Meaghan Mauer        SO Emmanuel                 23:45
 52 #126 Liz Anderson            NH Technical             23:46   47
 53  #40 Alison Destefano     So Emerson                  23:47   48
 54  #56 Amy DeNuzio          SO Emmanuel                 23:48
 55  #51 Molly Pietroski      Sr Emerson                  23:50   49
 56  #39 Lauren Cortizo       Jr Emerson                  23:57   50
 57 #211 Nicole Boudreau      JR Worcester St             24:03   51
 58   #6 Wendy Glickenhouse   SR Babson College           24:04   52
 59 #169 Laura Biren          SR Simmons College          24:05   53
 60 #108 Jenelle Piche        So Mass. Maritime           24:08   54
 61 #113 Jackie Bradford      Fr Mount Ida                24:11   55
 62 #215 Alyssa Fontaine      FR Worcester St             24:21
 63 #218 Kristina Humphrey    FR Worcester St             24:35
 64  #78 Kelsey Chand         Sr Fitchburg                24:36
 65 #175 Catherine Mezynski   SR Simmons College          24:39   56
 66 #105 Liz Leonardi         So Mass. Maritime           24:42   57
 67 #109 Corinne Prado        Jr Mass. Maritime           24:47   58
 68 #419 Aubrie Francis       SO Johnson & Wales          24:49
 69 #148 Laura DeChristoforo     Rivier College           24:49   59
 70  #71 Lorraine Rubio       Jr Emmanuel                 24:49
 71 #203 Danielle Gaudette    So Wheelock College         24:54   60
 72  #54 Isabel Thottom       So Emerson                  24:55   61
 73  #88 Dani Kelly           JR Lesley                   24:58
 74  #26 Jessica Colley       SE Eastern Naza             25:05   62
 75 #102 Tenley Gillett       Fr Mass. Maritime           25:09   63
 76  #67 Shannon McCabe       Sr Emmanuel                 25:09
 77  #53 Megan Seabaugh       Sr Emerson                  25:12   64
 78  #93 Caroline McCormack   FR Lesley                   25:12
 79 #103 Kaylin Korejwa       Jr Mass. Maritime           25:16   65
 80 #219 Maggie Ingraham      FR Worcester St             25:18
 81  #30 Jessie Knox          FR Eastern Naza             25:20   66
 82  #74 Kelly Ulf            SO Emmanuel                 25:23
 83  #46 Sarah Griggs         So Emerson                  25:25
 84  #69 Meaghan Reddy        Jr Emmanuel                 25:29
 85 #137 Mary Yvars              NH Technical             25:34   67
 86 #178 Sarah Savage         SO Simmons College          25:36   68
 87 #172 Cara Coughlin        FR Simmons College          25:37   69
 88 #130 Cassie Graham           NH Technical             25:38   70
 89  #16 Amy Comeroski        SR Curry College            25:40   71
 90  #17 Kelly Johnson        SR Curry College            25:43   72
 91 #216 Courtney Godfrey     FR Worcester St             25:44
 92 #135 Miranda Rhodes          NH Technical             25:45   73
 93 #136 Catie Tirrell           NH Technical             25:45   74
 94 #418 Tracie Borque        JR Johnson & Wales          25:45
 95  #14 Melanie Berube       FR Curry College            25:48   75
 96   #9 Jessica Santiago     FR Babson College           25:50   76
 97 #182 Taylor Casey         FR Suffolk University       25:52
 98 #192 Amy Komm             Fr Wheaton                  25:55   77
 99 #161 Regan Gelineau       so Salem State U            25:57   78
100  #45 Hanna Edizel         So Emerson                  25:59
101 #122 Haralson Jessica     SO Newbury College          26:02   79
102 #101 Soie Enman           Jr Mass. Maritime           26:08   80
103  #21 Avery Struthers      SO Curry College            26:11   81
104 #179 Tiara Wright         FR Simmons College          26:13
105 #176 Lillian Pham         FR Simmons College          26:14
106 #152 Althea Sacco            Rivier College           26:16   82
107  #24 Emily Ansel          FR Eastern Naza             26:17   83
108  #41 Leanne Dillmann      Fr Emerson                  26:27
109  #44 Alyssa Edes             Emerson                  26:38
110  #15 Danielle Carey       SO Curry College            26:49   84
111 #115 Lindsey Pitts        Jr Mount Ida                26:49   85
112 #209 Brae Smith           Jr Wheelock College         26:50   86
113 #162 Susan Goniprow       SR Salem State U            27:08   87
114  #36 Danica Benitez       Fr Emerson                  27:08
115 #121 Lewis Jennifer       SO Newbury College          27:08   88
116 #223 Emma Riley           SO Worcester St             27:11
117 #131 Melissa LaFreniere      NH Technical             27:13   89
118  #37 Erica Caliendo       So Emerson                  27:15
119  #19 Victoria Norton      FR Curry College            27:26   90
120  #13 Shirley Zhao         SO Babson College           27:29
121  #62 Kathleen King        Sr Emmanuel                 27:44
122 #147 Christine Cyr           Rivier College           27:58   91
123 #174 Keriann McLoughlin   JR Simmons College          28:00
124  #27 Amy Cornell          FR Eastern Naza             28:01   92
125 #204 Cara McAuliffe       Jr Wheelock College         28:02   93
126 #201 Liz Connolly         Sr Wheelock College         28:23   94
127 #156 Alysia Decker        SR Salem State U            28:26   95
128 #104 Gretchen Kramer      Jr Mass. Maritime           28:28
129 #160 Nicole Gamez         SR Salem State U            28:35   96
130 #124 Reed Shanice         FR Newbury College          28:38   97
131 #158 Cathy Farias         SO Salem State U            28:39   98
132  #60 Fallon Greer         SO Emmanuel                 28:45
133 #111 Anna Whittemore      Jr Mass. Maritime           28:47
134  #12 Hailey Walsh         FR Babson College           28:50
135  #35 Katie Smith          SO Eastern Naza             28:52   99
136  #99 Lauren Bateman       So Mass. Maritime           28:58
137   #5 Blair Ginden         FR Babson College           29:02
138 #127 Hattie Cadreact         NH Technical             29:07  100
139 #154 Erin Comeau          SO Salem State U            29:10  101
140 #180 Rachel Allen         SO Suffolk University       29:14
141 #106 Kelsey Lombardi      Fr Mass. Maritime           29:18
142 #207 Isabel Rollo         Fr Wheelock College         29:24  102
143 #183 Peggy Chen           So Suffolk University       29:29
144  #59 Lauren Gogel         Jr Emmanuel                 29:31
145 #198 Elizabeth Urena      Jr Wheaton                  29:50  103
146  #25 Widley Bazelais      FR Eastern Naza             30:03  104
147 #119 Katie Tucker         Fr Mount Ida                30:04  105
148 #112 Anna Biron           So Mount Ida                30:10  106
149 #399 Haley O'Brien        JR Nashua Community         30:36
150  #32 Samantha Leach       SR Eastern Naza             30:42
151  #57 Abigail Dudley       SO Emmanuel                 30:54
152 #149 Luz Fernandez           Rivier College           31:40  107
153 #120 Weiner Hannah        SO Newbury College          32:17  108
154 #151 Brandi Paige            Rivier College           33:36  109
155 #114 Mairead Coleman      Sr Mount Ida                33:48  110
156  #33 Alicia Mahony        JR Eastern Naza             33:55
157 #150 Sarah Fronckwicz        Rivier College           34:11  111
158 #123 Grady Kayla          SR Newbury College          34:22  112
159  #23 Chelsea Anderson     FR Eastern Naza             34:28
160  #34 Julie McEnrue        FR Eastern Naza             35:43
161 #400 Haley Burnham        FR Nashua Community         36:56
162 #107 Janeen Manghis       Jr Mass. Maritime           37:42

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lesley                       51    1    5   12   15   18   22   31
      Total Time:  1:45:28.00
         Average:    21:05.60
   2 Babson College               61    2    3    8   21   27   52   76
      Total Time:  1:45:37.00
         Average:    21:07.40
   3 Worcester State Universit    65    7    9   10   19   20   30   51
      Total Time:  1:47:31.00
         Average:    21:30.20
   4 Emmanuel                    123   13   17   23   33   37   41   42
      Total Time:  1:50:57.00
         Average:    22:11.40
   5 Wheaton                     130    6   14   32   38   40   77  103
      Total Time:  1:51:21.00
         Average:    22:16.20
   6 Johnson & Wales             137    4   25   29   36   43   44   46
      Total Time:  1:51:34.00
         Average:    22:18.80
   7 Simmons College             188   16   24   39   53   56   68   69
      Total Time:  1:55:44.00
         Average:    23:08.80
   8 Emerson                     201   26   28   48   49   50   61   64
      Total Time:  1:56:14.00
         Average:    23:14.80
   9 Mass. Maritime              267   35   54   57   58   63   65   80
      Total Time:  2:01:27.00
         Average:    24:17.40
  10 Eastern Nazarene College    314   11   62   66   83   92   99  104
      Total Time:  2:06:13.00
         Average:    25:14.60
  11 NH Technical                331   47   67   70   73   74   89  100
      Total Time:  2:06:28.00
         Average:    25:17.60
  12 Curry College               344   45   71   72   75   81   84   90
      Total Time:  2:06:49.00
         Average:    25:21.80
  13 Newbury College             406   34   79   88   97  108  112
      Total Time:  2:16:44.00
         Average:    27:20.80
  14 Wheelock College            435   60   86   93   94  102
      Total Time:  2:17:33.00
         Average:    27:30.60
  15 Rivier College              448   59   82   91  107  109  111
      Total Time:  2:24:19.00
         Average:    28:51.80
  16 Salem State U               454   78   87   95   96   98  101
      Total Time:  2:18:45.00
         Average:    27:45.00
  17 Mount Ida                   461   55   85  105  106  110
      Total Time:  2:25:02.00
         Average:    29:00.40


Event 2  Men 7955 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #358 Alex Gomes           SR Salem State U            26:14    1
  2 #414 Greg Redfield        JR Johnson & Wales          26:31    2
  3 #239 Robert Allen         FR Ccri                     26:48
  4 #412 Jeff Hartman         JR Johnson & Wales          27:13    3
  5 #410 Brian Dinan          SO Johnson & Wales          27:47    4
  6 #226 Mark Gulesian        FR Babson College           27:50    5
  7 #308 Kyle Casiglio        SO Lesley                   27:58    6
  8 #415 Nathan Smith         SR Johnson & Wales          28:02    7
  9 #225 Brian deLeon         SO Babson College           28:07    8
 10 #385 Michael Richard      Jr Wheaton                  28:07    9
 11 #228 Nate Kolman          SO Babson College           28:14   10
 12 #310 Chris Conforti       SO Lesley                   28:39   11
 13 #238 Sunil Kates             Boston United Txc        28:42
 14 #235 Jake Williams        JR Babson College           28:44   12
 15 #231 Andrew Oram          SR Babson College           28:45   13
 16 #383 Karl Mader           Jr Wheaton                  28:54   14
 17 #377 Xhulio Uruci         SO Umass Boston             28:56   15
 18 #227 Will Hallock         SO Babson College           28:57   16
 19 #234 Mike Smith           SR Babson College           29:02   17
 20 #224 Eddy Arechabala      SO Babson College           29:04
 21 #362 Keane Terenzonni     FR Salem State U            29:05   18
 22 #416 David Tores          FR Johnson & Wales          29:05   19
 23 #313 Evan Reseska         FR Lesley                   29:05   20
 24 #289 Brandon Davis        Fr Fitchburg                29:11   21
 25 #263 Kyle Oppenheimer     Jr Emerson                  29:18   22
 26 #292 Mike Grasela         jr Fitchburg                29:18   23
 27 #369 John Kerin           JR Umass Boston             29:27   24
 28 #273 Nathan Bruno         SO Emmanuel                 29:29   25
 29 #395 Tim Mazeika          JR Worcester St             29:51   26
 30 #314 Dillon Simmons       SO Lesley                   29:54   27
 31 #268 Brendan Stackhouse   So Emerson                  29:57   28
 32 #319 William Brady        Fr Mass. Maritime           30:03   29
 33 #382 John Green           Fr Wheaton                  30:05   30
 34 #393 Patrick Daley        SO Worcester St             30:06   31
 35 #280 Michael Morris       SO Emmanuel                 30:08   32
 36 #295 Chris Kibler         sr Fitchburg                30:11   33
 37 #390 Patrick Bova         FR Worcester St             30:12   34
 38 #258 Andrew Grzywacz      Sr Emerson                  30:20   35
 39 #279 Abdi Ibrahim         Jr Emmanuel                 30:24   36
 40 #242 Cole Maguire         SO Ccri                     30:28
 41 #232 Chris Pierce         JR Babson College           30:30
 42 #389 Michael Berkowicz    JR Worcester St             30:31   37
 43 #284 Alen Smajic          Jr Emmanuel                 30:34   38
 44 #303 James Quinlan        fr Fitchburg                30:36   39
 45 #275 Brian Collins        Fr Emmanuel                 30:41   40
 46 #233 AJ Skains            SO Babson College           30:43
 47 #408 Scott Neadel         FR Johnson & Wales          30:43   41
 48 #286 Jeremy Thompson      SO Emmanuel                 30:46   42
 49 #368 Travis Delaney       FR Umass Boston             30:48   43
 50 #357 Sandrea Band         SO Salem State U            30:50   44
 51 #302 Damion Perry         Jr Fitchburg                30:53   45
 52 #324 Steven Migridichian  So Mass. Maritime           31:04   46
 53 #379 Sean Astle           Sr Wheaton                  31:16   47
 54 #278 Eric Donnelly        SO Emmanuel                 31:17   48
 55 #236 Scott Worth          JR Babson College           31:21
 56 #254 Chris Colon          Jr Emerson                  31:21   49
 57 #360 Brett McCoy          FR Salem State U            31:27   50
 58 #354 Alec Davis              Rivier College           31:27   51
 59 #315 Brenton Andrews      Fr Mass. Maritime           31:28   52
 60 #283 Mark Poirot          SO Emmanuel                 31:30
 61 #281 Dana Murphy          Fr Emmanuel                 31:34
 62 #320 Kevin Griffin        So Mass. Maritime           31:36   53
 63 #290 Dan Drescher         fr Fitchburg                31:36   54
 64 #259 Kyle Haley           So Emerson                  31:36   55
 65 #409 Alfred Chen          SR Johnson & Wales          31:39   56
 66 #396 Adam Pepin           FR Worcester St             31:40   57
 67 #323 Godfred Mbengam      Fr Mass. Maritime           31:43   58
 68 #265 Nik Rodewald         Fr Emerson                  31:47   59
 69 #350 James Stockwell         NH Technical             31:53   60
 70 #300 Michael Osborn       fr Fitchburg                31:53   61
 71 #276 Chris Connelly       Fr Emmanuel                 32:05
 72 #375 Grant Shackelford    FR Umass Boston             32:08   62
 73 #316 Evan Balderelli      Jr Mass. Maritime           32:13   63
 74 #397 Kerry Sabanty        JR Worcester St             32:13   64
 75 #363 Matthew Bly          JR Suffolk University       32:15
 76 #252 Ryan Barnada         So Emerson                  32:17   65
 77 #392 Zachary Creeden      SO Worcester St             32:18   66
 78 #311 Roy Gabrielson       JR Lesley                   32:20   67
 79 #366 Hamza Abdul          SO Umass Boston             32:29   68
 80 #321 Sam Hill             Fr Mass. Maritime           32:33   69
 81 #341 Matt Latorella          NH Technical             32:35   70
 82 #347 Mark Richardson         NH Technical             32:36   71
 83 #305 Larry Teague         so Fitchburg                32:49
 84 #257 Brandon Fox          Sr Emerson                  32:52
 85 #349 Josh Smith              NH Technical             32:58   72
 86 #274 Patrick Callan       SO Emmanuel                 32:59
 87 #291 Etan Gorecki         fr Fitchburg                33:06
 88 #334 Morgan John          So Newbury College          33:12
 89 #241 Isaiah Hector        SO Ccri                     33:17
 90 #335 Maliff Ryan          SR Newbury College          33:18
 91 #277 Wesley Cowles        Sr Emmanuel                 33:25
 92 #336 Matt Argiro             NH Technical             33:29   73
 93 #378 Ming Wang            SO Umass Boston             33:33   74
 94 #398 Eric Thulin          SR Worcester St             33:39
 95 #288 Chad Crowther        Fr Fitchburg                33:43
 96 #282 Benjamin Perdue      SO Emmanuel                 33:51
 97 #255 Josh Coplon          So Emerson                  33:52
 98 #364 Justin Mark          SR Suffolk University       33:59
 99 #384 Chris Panzini        SO Wheaton                  34:00   75
100 #269 Terry Stackhouse     Sr Emerson                  34:02
101 #338 Joe Bohi                NH Technical             34:02   76
102 #374 Andrew Preda         FR Umass Boston             34:04   77
103 #325 James Murray         So Mass. Maritime           34:05
104 #394 Wesley Hebert        FR Worcester St             34:18
105 #348 Ben Rider               NH Technical             34:22   78
106 #243 Chris Mann           SO Ccri                     34:30
107 #411 Jake Delucia         SO Johnson & Wales          34:55
108 #370 Jeff Laurore         FR Umass Boston             35:06
109 #294 Josh Kaddy           jr Fitchburg                35:17
110 #285 Gregory St. Denis    Jr Emmanuel                 35:18
111 #401 Danny Diaz           JR Nashua Community         35:27   79
112 #318 Rob Bergonzi         Jr Mass. Maritime           35:39
113 #331 Al Boudreau          Sr Mount Ida                35:52   80
114 #330 Dan Rubin            So Mount Ida                35:54   81
115 #237 David Allen             Boston United Txc        36:23
116 #246 Charles Brecht       JR Eastern Naza             36:23   82
117 #248 Kaleb Kalbfleisch    FR Eastern Naza             36:32   83
118 #332 Tim Castilli         Jr Mount Ida                36:45   84
119 #326 Jake Davis           Jr Mount Ida                36:52   85
120 #356 Geoff O'Brien           Rivier College           36:56   86
121 #339 Emmett Collins          NH Technical             37:03
122 #387 Paul Collins         Jr Wheelock College         37:07
123 #247 David Burley         SO Eastern Naza             37:13   87
124 #355 Denis Demirovic         Rivier College           37:14   88
125 #317 Alexander Barnas     Fr Mass. Maritime           37:33
126 #322 Erik King            So Mass. Maritime           37:37
127 #402 Tyler Santos         FR Nashua Community         37:44   89
128 #381 James Court          SO Wheaton                  38:01   90
129 #264 Eli Powers           So Emerson                  38:07
130 #333 Weiner Ben           Sr Newbury College          38:17
131 #327 Mike Trocci          Jr Mount Ida                39:19   91
132 #406 Tyler Bickford          Johnson & Wales          39:24
133 #343 Connor McGurn           NH Technical             39:31
134 #345 Tom Pearce              NH Technical             39:39
135 #306 Steve Ward           sr Fitchburg                39:50
136 #267 Alex Spears          Sr Emerson                  39:59
137 #260 Donald Hunt          So Emerson                  40:05
138 #270 Jeff Taylor          So Emerson                  40:13
139 #403 Josh Mulvey          JR Nashua Community         40:16   92
140 #359 Matt Howard          SO Salem State U            40:28   93
141 #293 Kurt Harris          jr Fitchburg                40:54
142 #329 Mike Whitney         Fr Mount Ida                41:16   94
143 #337 Adam Azmy               NH Technical             41:28
144 #328 Paul Suddard         So Mount Ida                41:30   95
145 #251 Daniel Santos        FR Eastern Naza             41:49   96
146 #373 Henry Morales        FR Umass Boston             42:25
147 #376 Norbert Simmons         Umass Boston             42:25
148 #365 Davidson McGuffie    SR Suffolk University       42:36
149 #407 Marcos Rincon        FR Johnson & Wales          44:37
150 #299 Pat McCarthy         so Fitchburg                45:37
151 #250 Nathan Rankin        SO Eastern Naza             46:26   97
152 #351 Corey Orlivio           Rivier College           46:54   98
153 #404 Steve Hooper         SR Nashua Community         47:16   99
154 #405 Andrew Therrien      JR Nashua Community         47:47  100
155 #353 Ryan Cox                Rivier College           49:25  101
156 #388 Patrick Holland      So Wheelock College         52:15

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Johnson & Wales              35    2    3    4    7   19   41   56
      Total Time:  2:18:38.00
         Average:    27:43.60
   2 Babson College               48    5    8   10   12   13   16   17
      Total Time:  2:21:40.00
         Average:    28:20.00
   3 Lesley                      131    6   11   20   27   67
      Total Time:  2:27:56.00
         Average:    29:35.20
   4 Fitchburg                   161   21   23   33   39   45   54   61
      Total Time:  2:30:09.00
         Average:    30:01.80
   5 Emmanuel                    171   25   32   36   38   40   42   48
      Total Time:  2:31:16.00
         Average:    30:15.20
   6 Wheaton                     175    9   14   30   47   75   90
      Total Time:  2:32:22.00
         Average:    30:28.40
   7 Worcester State Universit   185   26   31   34   37   57   64   66
      Total Time:  2:32:20.00
         Average:    30:28.00
   8 Emerson                     189   22   28   35   49   55   59   65
      Total Time:  2:32:32.00
         Average:    30:30.40
   9 Salem State U               206    1   18   44   50   93
      Total Time:  2:38:04.00
         Average:    31:36.80
  10 Umass Boston                212   15   24   43   62   68   74   77
      Total Time:  2:33:48.00
         Average:    30:45.60
  11 Mass. Maritime              238   29   46   52   53   58   63   69
      Total Time:  2:35:54.00
         Average:    31:10.80
  12 NH Technical                346   60   70   71   72   73   76   78
      Total Time:  2:43:31.00
         Average:    32:42.20
  13 Mount Ida                   421   80   81   84   85   91   94   95
      Total Time:  3:04:42.01
         Average:    36:56.40
  14 Rivier College              424   51   86   88   98  101
      Total Time:  3:21:56.01
         Average:    40:23.20
  15 Eastern Nazarene College    445   82   83   87   96   97
      Total Time:  3:18:23.01
         Average:    39:40.60
  16 Nashua Community College    459   79   89   92   99  100
      Total Time:  3:28:30.01
         Average:    41:42.00


View: Mobile | Desktop