2016-17 Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Ht. Hometown/High School
Eddy Acuna full bio Eddy Acuna Events: Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Newton, MA / Newton
Colbert Agyei full bio Colbert Agyei Events: Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Worcester, MA / North
Thomas Anderson full bio Thomas Anderson Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Auburn, MA / Auburn
Shawn Arquillano full bio Shawn Arquillano Events: Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Milford, MA / Milford
Jared Barros full bio Jared Barros Events: Sprints Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Bristol Plymouth
Edward Boamah full bio Edward Boamah Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Worcester, MA / North
Curtis Boisvert full bio Curtis Boisvert Events: Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Phill Bynum full bio Phill Bynum Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Peabody, MA / Peabody
David Caron full bio David Caron Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Lowell, MA / Greater Lowell Tech
Christian Cedullo full bio Christian Cedullo Events: Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Salem, MA / Peabody
Anthony Christo full bio Anthony Christo Events: Throws Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-4 Hometown/High School: Peabody, MA / Peabody Veteran's Memorial
Taylor Clark full bio Taylor Clark Events: Throws Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Whitinsville, MA / Northbridge
Ryan Connolly full bio Ryan Connolly Events: Jumps/Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Braintree, MA / Braintree
Kyle Cotnoir full bio Kyle Cotnoir Events: Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Blackstone, MA / Blackstone Millville Regional
Mitchell Cupp full bio Mitchell Cupp Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: North Attleboro, MA / North Attleboro
Richard Custodio full bio Richard Custodio Events: Mid-Distance/Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Wakefield, MA / Wakefield Memorial
Jeffrey Davis full bio Jeffrey Davis Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Old Lyme, CT / Lyme-Old Lyme
Robert Davis full bio Robert Davis Events: Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Acton, MA / Acton Boxboro Regional
Matthew Dent full bio Matthew Dent Events: Throws Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-5 Hometown/High School: Ludlow, MA / Ludlow
Patrick Donahue full bio Patrick Donahue Events: Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Raynham, MA / Bridgewater-Raynham
Colin Ford full bio Colin Ford Events: Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Middletown, RI / Middletown
Marc George full bio Marc George Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Framingham, MA / Marian
Jalil Gibson full bio Jalil Gibson Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Lynn, MA / Lynn English
Joseph Grider full bio Joseph Grider Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Hopedale, MA / Hopedale
Markiesh Harmon full bio Markiesh Harmon Events: Jumps/Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Leominster, MA / Nashua Regional
CJ Hernandez full bio CJ Hernandez Events: Jumps/Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Lynn, MA / Lynn English
Andre Ipojuca full bio Andre Ipojuca Events: Jumps/Long Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Saugus, MA / Saugus
Marques Johnson full bio Marques Johnson Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: W. Hartford, CT / H.S of Science & Technology
Momodou Kabareh full bio Momodou Kabareh Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Worcester, MA / South
Sean Keene full bio Sean Keene Events: Long Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Lowell, MA / Lowell
Manasseh Konadu full bio Manasseh Konadu Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Worcester, MA / South Community
Anthony Lawson full bio Anthony Lawson Events: Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Randolph, MA / Wakefield
Justin Lewis full bio Justin Lewis Events: Jumps/Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-3 Hometown/High School: Lynn, MA / Lynn Vocational Tech
Nigel Lewis full bio Nigel Lewis Events: Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Devin Luce full bio Devin Luce Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Milford, MA / Milford
Angel Martinez full bio Angel Martinez Events: Long Sprints Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Lawrence, MA / Notre Dame Cristo Rey
Peter Matu full bio Peter Matu Events: Long Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Lynn, MA / Lynn English
Elijah Mawejje full bio Elijah Mawejje Events: Jumps/Long Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Woburn, MA / Woburn
Shane McKinley full bio Shane McKinley Events: Long Sprints Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Melrose, MA / Melrose
Ian Merry full bio Ian Merry Events: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: W. Brookfield, MA / Quabog Regional
John Newcomb full bio John Newcomb Events: Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Chelmsford, MA / Chelmsford
Charles Newman full bio Charles Newman Events: Sprints Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Westfield, MA / Westfield
Carlos Nieves full bio Carlos Nieves Events: Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Clinton, MA / Clinton
Tyler Nims full bio Tyler Nims Events: Hurdles/Jumps/Sprints Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Ashburnham, MA / Oakmont
Isaac Ofori full bio Isaac Ofori Events: Long Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Webster, MA / North
Kwame Ofori full bio Kwame Ofori Events: Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Webster, MA / North
Lenny Ortiz full bio Lenny Ortiz Events: Jumps/Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Auburn, MA / Auburn
Scott Page full bio Scott Page Events: Sprints/Hurdles/Pole Vault Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Baldwinville, MA / Narragansett
Michael Ricci full bio Michael Ricci Events: Mid-Distance/Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Peabody, MA / Peabody Veterans Memorial
Brett Robinson full bio Brett Robinson Events: Long Sprints/Pole Vault Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Westborough, MA / Westborough
Jacob Roumanos full bio Jacob Roumanos Events: Throws Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Whitman, MA / Whitman-Hanson
Patrick Scheeler full bio Patrick Scheeler Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Wakefield, MA / Wakefield
Jon Sylvia full bio Jon Sylvia Events: Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Uxbridge, MA / Uxbridge
Christian Torres full bio Christian Torres Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Lowell, MA / Lowell
Pat Tuohy full bio Pat Tuohy Events: Long Sprints/Jumps Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Peabody, MA / Peabody
Bryant Va full bio Bryant Va Events: Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Lowell, MA / Greater Lowell Tech
Andrew Valle full bio Andrew Valle Events: Jumps/Throws Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Stoughton, MA / Stoughton
Christian Vera full bio Christian Vera Events: Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Worcester, MA / Burncoat
Marcus Vieira full bio Marcus Vieira Events: Throws Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Peabody, MA / Peabody Veterans Memorial
Sam Weeks full bio Sam Weeks Events: Throws Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Methuen, MA / Methuen
Will Whearty full bio Will Whearty Events: Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Walpole, MA / Walpole